• Kantine indeling

    Kantine indeling seizoen 2020-2021 t/m december 2020.

     

    Zaterdag

    08.00-11.00

    10.00-13-00 

    13:00-17:00

    17:00 – 19:30

    19:30-afsluiting

    29-08

    Wim Merkens

    Rob Weerdenburg

    Harrie van Cooten

    Jos van Leeuwen

    Keuken

    Connie van Rooijen

    Cor van Eck

    Edo van Rossum

    Jeffrey Verhagen

    Keuken

    Dameselftal

     

    Alex van Os

    05-09

    Maaike van Rossum

    Marije van Leeuwen

    Chris Beaumont

    Keuken

    Renate van Rossum

    Thijs van Leeuwen

    Keuken

    Marjolein Hoogendoorn

     

    Bert van Os

    12-09

    René Nellestijn

    Jacomien de Heus

     

    Jan Jansen

    Keuken

    Gert van Eck

    Sjoerd Roeterd

    Keuken

    Sjoerd Aalbertsen

     

    Rob van Os

    19-09

    Tom van Leeuwen

    Anita Hofman

     

    Koos van Rossum

    Keuken

    Gert van Ziel

    Jan van Leeuwen

    Keuken

    Evelyn van Hazendonk

     

    Patrick Koetsier

    26-09

    Ton Koetsier

    Adrie van Rossum

     

    John de Rooij

    René Massop

    Keuken

    Rien van Rossum

    Niels Vernooij

    Walter Cremers

    Johan Damen

    Keuken

    Rik van Leeuwen

    Bastin Hofman

     

    Geert-Willem Merkens

    03-10

    Wim Merkens

    Rob Weerdenburg

     

     

    Teus van Ziel

    Keuken

    Harrie van Cooten

    Hans Roeleveld

    Keuken

    Jeroen Leppink

     

    Alex van Os

     

    10-10

    Maaike van Rossum

    Marije van Leeuwen

    Connie van Rooijen

    Cor van Eck

    Keuken

    Joelle van Leeuwen

    Elise van Rossum

    Ron van Leeuwen

    Carmen Roeleveld

    Keuken

    Tim Meijerink

    Martijn Jansen

     

    Bert van Os

    17-10

    René Nellestijn

    Jacomien de Heus

    Jan Jansen

    Gert van Eck

    Keuken

    Chris Beaumont

    Renate van Rossum

    Gert-Jan van Eck

    Kees Kosterman

    Keuken

    Edo van Rossum

    Jeffrey Verhagen

     

    Rob van Os

    24-10

    Tom van Leeuwen

    Anita Hofman

    Gert van Ziel

    Keuken

    Teus van Ziel

    Dameselftal

    Keuken

    Dameselftal

     

    Patrick Koetsier

    31-10

    Ton Koetsier

    Adrie van Rossum

     

    Niels Vernooij

    Rien van Rossum

    Keuken

    Harrie van Cooten

    Koos van Rossum

    Thijs van Leeuwen

    Marjolein Hoogendoorn

    Keuken

    Walter Cremers

    Johan Damen

     

    Geert-Willem Merkens

    07-11

    Wim Merkens

    Rob Weerdenburg

    John de Rooij

    Keuken

    Connie van Rooijen

    Sjoerd Aalbertsen

    Keuken

    Sjoerd Roeterd

     

    Alex van Os

    14-11

    Maaike van Rossum

    Marije van Leeuwen

    René Massop

    Keuken

    Cor van Eck

    Evelyn van Hazendonk

    Keuken

    Carmen Roeleveld

     

    Bert van Os

     

    21-11

    René Nellestijn

    Jacomien de Heus

    Chris Beaumont

    Renate van Rossum

    Keuken

    Joelle van Leeuwen

    Elise van Rossum

    Rik van Leeuwen

    Bastin Hofman

    Keuken

    Jan van Leeuwen

    Hans Roeleveld

     

    Rob van Os

    28-11

    Tom van Leeuwen

    Anita Hofman

    Jan Jansen

    Keuken

    Gert van Eck

    Jeroen Leppink

    Keuken

    Gert-Jan van Eck

     

    Patrick Koetsier

    05-12

    Ton Koetsier

    Adrie van Rossum

     

    Teus van Ziel

    Keuken

    Gert van Ziel

    Tim Meijerink

    Keuken

    Jeffrey Verhagen

     

    Geert-Willem Merkens

    12-12

    Wim Merkens

    Rob Weerdenburg

    John de Rooij

    René Massop

    Keuken

    Niels Vernooij

    Rien van Rossum

    Martijn Jansen

    Ron van Leeuwen

    Keuken

    dameselftal

     

    Alex van Os

    19-12

    Maaike van Rossum

    Marije van Leeuwen

    Koos van Rossum

    Keuken

    Connie van Rooijen

    Edo van Rossum

    Keuken

    Sjoerd Aalbertsen

     

    Bert van Os