• Topscoorders Dames All Time

    Topscorers dames SVL vanaf seizoen 1982/1983 t/m seizoen 2022/2023
    plaatsNaamTotaal2022/20232021/20222018/20192017/20182016/20172015/20162014/20152013/20142012/20132011/20122010/20112009/20102005/20062004/20052003/20042002/20032001/20022000/20011999/20001998/19991997/19981996/19971995/19961994/19951993/19941992/19931991/19921990/19911989/19901988/19891987/19881986/19871985/19861984/19851983/19841982/1983
    1Sherrie Ras188542310551014588810101528101711
    2Annemieke Donselaar1341516111682030108
    3Esther de Rooij - Verhoeckx1063168110212510615
    4Maaike van Rossum8813121510228224
    5Marije van Leeuwen839102011561039
    6Nicolien Overvest703133144942513
    7Petra Niks695633223
    8Tanja Doleweerd571756263
    9Sacha Kas531711915316
    10Mieke Damen -Jansen521431323785519
    11Miranda van Dort5143919646
    12Dianne Ebergen - van Doorn50161513105
    13Sascha van Rooijen4773631
    14Monique Goes4434212103145
    15Lida van Os431192131628
    Yvon Roeleveld43252466162
    17Irene van Rossum - Velde40111312545539
    18Sally Hermsen39712911
    Eigen doelpunt3934111123321212714
    20Carmen Roeleveld3498222281
    21Marjolein Hoogendoorn3074131212
    22Adrie van Rossum - van Os291454429
    23Sabrina Siem-a-joe2816445512
    24Marinde Veenhof2662963
    25Marja van Kerkhof241086
    26Elise van Rossum233114104
    Berber Smit235144
    28Corine Overvest1919
    29Iris Aalbertsen181125
    Sanne van Leeuwen1816911
    31Gerda Jansen1731013
    32Lienke Oostrom1612214231
    Renate van Rossum162432113
    34Carola Vernooij - Albers152112
    35J. de Ridder1414
    36Margriet Breevoort1311137
    Maud Guinneé1394
    Sharon van Leeuwen13112
    39Clair Markus11101
    Fleur Zumbrink11110
    41Femke Aalbertsen1055
    Kimberly Overvest1073
    43Teuntje van Dam936
    Adrie Hardeman99
    Manon Panhuis981
    46Hetty Mocking822211
    47Miranda van Dijk72113
    Joelle van Leeuwen752
    Gina de Rooij77
    Hinke Veenstra743
    Wilma van de Weert71132
    52Melissa de Ligt612111
    Marja van Os - Verweij66
    54Roos Kosterman55
    Corienne Merkens523
    56Sanne van Grootveld44
    Jolanda van Kooten431
    Inez Krijgsman41111
    Roosmarijn Lemmers431
    Wilma Oostrom44
    Annika van Rijn422
    Jessica Sondervan44
    63Angelique Bastinck33
    Zoë van Doorn312
    Evelyn van Hazendonk3111
    Jacobien de Heus312
    T. Koene33
    Malou Nienhaus33
    Angela Urban312
    Marije Wijman33
    Iris de Wit33
    72Anouk Aalbertsen211
    Anouk Berger22
    Annemiek van Doorn22
    Cerise van Driel211
    Lenette van Engelen211
    Alyssa van Impelen22
    Mariska Kooijman211
    Marion de Lange211
    Marita van Leeuwen211
    Marlot van Leeuwen211
    Coriene Oostrom211
    Miranda Overvest22
    Puck Reesink211
    Esmee van Rijn22
    Jolanda Roelofs - Minnaar211
    Deborah Schouten22
    Tahnee Smink22
    Mirthe van de Snoek22
    Denise van Soest22
    Danique Vos22
    Mirthe de Waal211
    93Laura Botterhuis11
    Rina Brouwer11
    Annet van Dijk11
    Heleen Drost11
    Daniel van Ee11
    Natasja Gijsbertsen11
    Amy Hermsen11
    Marion Hoek11
    Marleen van Hofweger11
    Maaike Jongmans11
    Julia Kooijman11
    Joanne van Kooten11
    Jo-an van de Lagemaat11
    Fiona Oost11
    Selina Polman11
    Piuck Resing11
    Karin van Rossum11
    Mandy Schottert11
    P. Schriek11
    Lotte Vink11
    Iris de Vries11
    Conny de Waardt11
    115Rijnvis van Wirdum11
    0
    Totaal193951100241094111449626359391185126328152385184832921493127585693736937015945