• Topscoorders Jeugd

    Topscorers jeugd SVL vanaf seizoen 1986/1987 t/m seizoen 2022/2023
    plaatsNaamTotaal2022/20232021/20222019/20202018/20192017/20182016/20172015/20162014/20152013/20142012/20132011/20122010/20112009/20102008/20092007/20082006/20072005/20062004/20052003/20042002/20032001/20022000/20011999/20001998/19991997/19981996/19971995/19961994/19951993/19941992/19931990/19911989/19901988/19891987/19881986/1987
    1Joek Enkelaar3884432437249617215
    2Hugo Damen370314612132062539613631473
    3David Bouwmeester3531511232061957850
    4Christaan Stuy342813171029171363153235
    5Robert Overvest32613122124163220375948431
    6Ruud van Impelen31035303628221455274716
    7Frank de Vries2347153328519382131307
    8Bobby van Leeuwen228132018202454303316
    9Matty van Leeuwen2231915134630444556
    10Ronald Budding21647332714602626172
    11Sjoerd Aalbertsen2144191213716101850152633
    12Bart van Lankeren21313981017404926392
    13Arie Stuy21010161426226836126
    14Iris Aalbertsen20291512112689404217112
    15Barry Schothorst1994431029415119353
    16Martin Haisch19836171237362017221
    17Fabian Roelofs19221131113183122630567
    18Sander van Rooijen187238371519341824
    19Tommy Kramer1821321196222614331
    20Mart van Rossum180677481751723324941
    21Bart Aalbertsen17516141536897301540102
    Joran Hofman17581688920257122322125
    Martin van Ziel175111471429291631131541
    24Danny van Brenk17312122745541112
    25Nick Caccavelli171263416164918352011
    Mark Viseé17114293021571235
    27Roy van Cooten166101213791637922414112
    28Bjorn Veenhof1622221382827197
    29Tycho van Kooten1613103013242141127
    30Bastin Hofman1551416144040274
    31Toni Steenbergen1546152841373346101
    32Ruben Roelofs153710745774343121115
    33Jorik Quint15223971265113637924
    34Sander Roeleveld1523334217152832181341
    35Frans Hazeleger15151216717725233117
    36Roosmarijn Lemmers148238421641541692
    37Gerben van Os1426711401625572122
    38Danny van Hazendonk140111812172881781551
    39Simon van Doorn13641271032252215
    40Wout Legemaat131425930
    41Remco Schothorst129227144182673316
    42Stijn van de Duim126331782171783021
    43Jordi van Ewijk1212815282628284
    Niek Hardeman12134202014173445
    45Martijn Jansen119361361973013193
    Stefan Mansier1198116163048
    Ed Overvest119106196420
    48Jesse Wendels115482729425
    49Robin Sala11420401524141
    50Koen van Dijk11125510146835157103
    51Martijn Kramer110832118222315
    52Tim Meijerink10732051621992913
    53Marijn Kroodsma104527515165813820
    54Luuk Vernooij102264036
    55Kees van der Kooij9512204914
    Paul Leppink95164425721
    57Evert Overvest93186213210107268
    58Jari Kloppenburg921124124118824143
    59Annemarie van Amerongen891012173515
    60Hein van Impelen8725463436
    61Arjan den Oudsten86191093441
    Jeffrey Verhagen86888202054526
    63Joris Roelofs851184271461411719
    Maaike van Rossum852181052617313
    Elroy Smit8523231781662125
    66Jan-willem Aalbertsen8417235122251512
    Ron van Brenk8411541530262
    Mika van Dijk84526188241110
    Tim van Leeuwen845628
    Peter Quint8425107104162784
    71Rens Enkelaar83811213158233
    Kimberly Overvest83183132028336151
    73Christiaan van Reenen8224133564
    74Rik van Leeuwen815684631422382
    75Sepehr Paryan793743341912213
    76Daan de Kruijf78117121913115
    77Erwin van Leeuwen7814622131319
    78Matthijs van Ee75574612101615
    Roan Smit7568651317317
    80Marc van de Weelde74101614121363
    81Alex Koetsier72571783824
    82Jasper van Doorn717127342
    Jelte van Kooten71262618154
    Ron van Leeuwen711445141823668
    85Sil Kloppenburg6839225281
    86Arno Overvest67820104323746
    Sascha van Rooijen67192326521
    88Roan Been66292116
    Jeremy Koetsier66172721252712
    Ralph Koetsier662101817163
    Kevin van Leeuwen661102205312814
    Lida van Os66171171771015
    93Peter Damen65487321955102
    Thomas van de Lagemaat65511161112194311
    95Evert Koetsier645162341816
    96Henk van de Kooij63172323
    Thijs Vernooij634122
    Sander Weijgertze6363
    99Fleur Zumbrink62610919108
    100Patrick Koetsier60858325462512
    Martin van Rossum602337
    102Semih Eren594019
    Jill Heineman5971339
    Barry van Leeuwen5932427111011
    105Thijs van Leeuwen5834352261996521
    Gijs Meijerink582762419
    Anthony van Os58679324
    Jeremy van Scharenburg5811117632
    109Rody van Nimwegen5782128
    110Marcel Belderbos55577311913
    Rayan Mohammadi5547112013
    Rocky van Roomen55918226
    113Hans van Eck5425522317
    Yvon Roeleveld545642316
    Morris Wisman54459
    116Gert-jan Overvest5391232
    Gina de Rooij534126412312
    Daniel Ruitenbeek531531918106
    119Mika van Koeveringen522546143
    Gerard Merkens52136221131293
    Remco Noordam52910312
    Bas van Rooijen52323517715
    123Maikel van Beek513123411
    Quinn Hoogland51213134217
    Martijn Merkens51241172655
    126Wesley van de Hoef50257143118
    Niek Overvest503020
    Reinout Reeringh502030
    Jayden Sondervan502254883
    130Mirthe van de Snoek492111213353
    131Nure Huijbers48924114
    Mark Kaspers48221448
    Jo-an van de Lagemaat486914109
    Sanne van Leeuwen481101324
    135Mike Ebergen46139782511
    André van Mourik4648611125
    137Thimothy de Ruiter4531316202
    Mick Sondervan452520
    Julian Wijkhuizen4517244
    140Loek Holward44669194
    Hilco van Maanen443101219
    142Sven Damen43316614166
    Sjors Lekkerkerk4343
    144Karel-jan Maree422367411
    Mustafa Samir Naim42111021873
    Jan-willem Sondervan422322141
    147Thijs Aalbertsen4115197
    Bart Hardeman4146522211
    149Paul Emons40121246141
    David Fernand4034396753
    Bram Grootveld4021919
    Bert van Reenen401117171111
    Stijn van Vulpen40458111011
    154Davey van Hazendonk39321291264
    Edo van Rossum3925245113268
    Erik de Vries39518452221
    157Kevin van der Elshof3717146
    Tim Stooker379919
    159Sjonnie Aalbertsen352151026153
    Donny Ebergen35114315725411
    Erik Eckeveld3511572289
    Bjorn Maas35681344
    Maarten Overvest353113
    Dennis van Woudenberg3531913
    165Joris Aalbertsen343106510
    Sander van Beek341614715
    Simon van Dijk34648143161
    Jelle Flikweert3420131
    Alex Jansen341024
    Duncan Kooijman341461211
    Arjan van de Lagemaat34797911
    Sharon van Leeuwen341211725231
    173Remy de Jong331815
    Niels Kampman3311814
    Erwin Kaspers33114101151
    Sem Kok33925337121
    Tion Uppelschoten33303
    178Bart van de Weerd321321151
    179Mark van de Bogaard31512104
    Denise Goes312224993
    Mark Goes3111141311
    Dylan Volmer3177296
    183Cornelis van Eck30213295521
    Marco Hoogland3052313421
    Charley van de Kuijlen3011514
    Michael Visser302010
    187Rik van Bemmel29131573
    Suus Blom29231212
    Melvin Lieuw2929
    Corine Overvest294664171
    Sebas van Wijk2911468
    192Maikel van Buuren2834165
    Mario Jansen2885141
    Anneco van der Kooij281513
    Thomas Weder281315382311
    196Melvin Costerius2745162
    Jordy van Hazendonk2711443644
    Aaron Kemink271116
    Carmen Roeleveld27623142
    Elise van Rossum27714312
    Ingmar de Wit271314
    202Marjolein Hoogendoorn26331181
    Joelle van Leeuwen26473121161
    Jorrit van Leeuwen2610826
    R. van Leeuwen2626
    Sam Nederbragt26899
    207Anouk Aalbertsen25168613
    Willem Baay251312
    Erik van de Hoeven25111211
    Moniek Veldhuizen2544881
    211Joost de Bruin24618
    Mikal van Ee245613
    Jelle Gardenier2431182
    Manon Panhuis246711
    Job Quint24222212121
    216Anne van der Horst23221
    Elias Kemink2342116
    Sekou Kosiah2315134
    Eric Marchal23176
    Robin de Rooij238411
    Lars Telkamp23442418
    222Matthias de Bie221111
    Gijs Hansen22976
    Cristian Kebede2222
    Henk Niekerk22211
    Jose de Rooij2258612
    Noud Smaal2222
    Berber Smit224135
    Noah van de Weerd2227121
    230Damien Mostert21219
    231Rob Aalbertsen204313
    Pinto Atanas201343
    Dave Coenen2020
    Noah Fernand20223526
    Robin Grootveld201316
    David Oosthoek2025841
    Gabi van der Woerdt Castillo20433532
    238Lucas Bleijenberg19415
    Tom Breeschoten19115543
    Udo Ebergen1945172
    Jari Hoffman192476
    Jamie van de Hoeven1919
    Milan de Kruyf19109
    Thomas Malolepszy19973
    Lotte Vink19712
    246Twan van Eck18162
    Milan Hoogland18412119
    Bibi de Jager18297
    Karina Koetsier18115272
    Feike Langedijk182313
    251Thomas Blokland1717
    Hans van Ede1717
    Jetze Joustra17142334
    Eline van Lankeren1723372
    Niels van Leeuwen17113345
    Yorick van Maanen1789
    Marie-jose Mandersloot17215
    Stan van Santen173752
    Bo-hune Verheijen1713733
    Bjorn van de Weerd17935
    261Dirk Brouwer162231521
    Joost van Dijk16610
    Maaike Jongmans1621238
    Arnoud Meijer16610
    Tommy van Os1634234
    Dimy Panajotidis16313
    Kars Roeterd1661351
    268Sjors Feddema1515
    Lars Gardenier15213
    Danny Kuijer1515
    Geert-willem Merkens151275
    Sjoerd Roeterd1526223
    Dustin Sondervan154101
    Tias Veenendaal1515
    275Bart Bloeming14113
    Sietze Gardenier141832
    Arnold de Heus14671
    Gert Kleinveld14446
    Bjorn Kooijman142123321
    Lotte van Leeuwen1459
    Marije van Leeuwen1461241
    Mike Lourens1414
    Babak Paryan14266
    Jacco Reijm1414
    Niels Roeterd14116123
    Nasraddin Zouaghli1421614
    287Sander Costerius13481
    Kenny van de Hoek13310
    Max van Horn13225112
    Nick van de Linden13382
    Ted Siebalt13310
    Bram van Tricht13310
    Stephanie Verhaar13751
    294Tamara van Garderen123621
    Sylvano van de Geer12192
    Levy de Groot12372
    Mike Overvest1261113
    Jorgen Roeten1239
    299Vincent Biesbroek1165
    Han Dix11137
    Lenette van Engelen11128
    Joanne van Kooten1183
    Guido Pauw11191
    Finn Smeekes1174
    Riley Tessels1111
    Martin van Vulpen11236
    Florian Wisman1183
    308Mathilde Bart1082
    Sander van de Bosch1010
    Giel van de Duim1010
    Cleyden Eren1010
    Ben van Ginkel1091
    Leon kooijman10172
    Bjorn Kraaijenoord1010
    Pepijn van Lier10352
    Arnold van de Linden10163
    Dave Mostert1010
    Leo van Os1019
    Robin Peek1010
    Boline Quint10211123
    Gijsbert Willemse1037
    Sven Wolbers10271
    Jaco Woudenberg1037
    Willem Zuijderduijn1010
    325Thaliya Altenberg927
    Pieter van Doorn94221
    Brain van Driel927
    Ivan Duiker954
    Jan van Eck92313
    Tim van Eijk981
    Jaimy Hart972
    Wesley van de Kuijlen963
    Lucien van Leeuwen945
    Roy Massop92214
    Selina Polman9414
    Dick Ruitenbeek972
    Kenny Steenbergen9711
    Niels van Veen981
    339Nienke den Daas817
    Tom Dijkstra88
    Alyssa van Impelen826
    Ferry Kraay88
    N. Nederend88
    Kees Niekerk853
    Nicolien Overvest8224
    Bas Veenhuizen82123
    joshua Verdult8611
    Joyce Vermeulen835
    349Milan de Groot752
    Benjamin Hardeman7241
    Lieneke Jongmans7124
    Niek van Leeuwen7241
    Ties Legemaat77
    Iris van Liempd716
    Clair Markus7133
    Hilbert van Os734
    Senn van Os752
    Dennis Ottink761
    Elco den Oudsten743
    Bert Overvest77
    Jasper van Rooijen72113
    Lisa van Rooijen7214
    Gerben Schalk734
    Denise van Soest712121
    Tom Streefkerk77
    Adriaan Vughts7232
    367Deniz Arslan66
    Luuk Bloembergen66
    Maarten van Brenk6114
    Floris Schottert66
    Debbie Hazeleger633
    Luca Hilhorst615
    Ilke Kok615
    Karel van Kooten66
    Amara Kosiah66
    Tanja van de Lagemaat651
    Chantal Massop624
    Jesse Oskam66
    Bob van Ossenbruggen66
    Menno Steenbergen6213
    Dilia Sterkenburg62112
    Dick Visser615
    Gert-jan Willemse615
    Daniel vd Woerdt Castillo642
    385Tess Aalbertsen55
    Auke Avezaat5113
    Victor Berkhout5221
    Bram Borgsteijn5131
    Anne van Dijk523
    Johan van Dijk55
    Nathan van Doorn541
    Wilco van Doorn55
    Guus Dorrestein541
    Gert-jan van Eck541
    Niels Faassen541
    Evelien van Hazendonk514
    Zoe kooijman514
    Mart Kooiman5131
    Gavin Koster541
    Bob van Kouwen5311
    Marnix van Leeuwen5311
    Hieke van de Mark55
    Mathilde Meijer514
    Daan van Osenbruggen5122
    Nick Schottert523
    Thomas Schuurman514
    Noelle Smit532
    Teus Sterkenburg532
    Marinde Veenhof532
    Robin Veldhuizen55
    Hugo van Woudenberg523
    Kristof van Zetten541
    413Else-marie Bouwmeester44
    Sander van Dijk4121
    Jochem van Doorn41111
    Tijn Douma44
    Ward Elswijk4112
    Elco Hardeman4211
    Fien van Heeringen422
    Jan-willem Henzen44
    Jord van de Kamp413
    Milaw Karakhalil44
    Khalifala Kosiah44
    Jeroen Legersteen44
    Sven Lukassen413
    Michael May44
    Hans Meijer44
    Finn Noordam431
    Alex van Os41111
    Marco van Os4112
    Rob van Os422
    J. Overvest431
    Pepijn de Ridder422
    Marloes Roeleveld431
    Joel Sijl431
    Jesse van Veldhuizen4112
    Ceri Vollaard44
    Friso van Vucht413
    Mathijs van Woudenberg4211
    440Femke Aalbertsen33
    Dennis Avezaat321
    Annemieke Bogaards33
    T. van Brink321
    Christiaan de Bruin3111
    Berry Copier312
    Kim Damen312
    Guido Gijsbertsen312
    Damien van Ginkel312
    Dick Grootveld321
    Marijke Hegger321
    Dirk-jan Henzen3111
    Linsey Hermsen33
    Henri van de Hoef33
    Arjan Hoogland33
    Sander van der Horst33
    Dino Kadries33
    Julia Kooijman3111
    Gavin Koster321
    Naomi Langstraat33
    Lisanne van Leeuwen33
    Marlot van Leeuwen33
    Marco Marchal33
    Bianca Niekerk33
    Mariek Roosen33
    Emiel Sondervan312
    Kevin Sondervan33
    Eduard Vaandrager33
    Elisabeth Verkerk33
    Dennis Vermeulen312
    Sayat Zakarian312
    471Robert Ajamiseba211
    Dobias Aldenkamp22
    Youssef al-Bawi22
    Robin de Bie211
    Dony Bos22
    Bernd Cankrien22
    Bas van Doorn22
    Anoek Emons22
    Ezra22
    Martin Fontaine211
    Pascal Groenevelt22
    Sanne van Grootveld211
    Maurice Hartsuiker22
    Jasper van de Heide22
    Dennis van Hulzen211
    Jop Charvat22
    Dana Kaspers22
    Koos van de Klift22
    Bente Kooijman211
    Marco van Kooten211
    Chasmah Kosiah22
    Luuk van Leeuwen211
    Melch van Leeuwen22
    Peter van Leeuwen22
    Liam van der Meer22
    Daniel Lopes Cardozo22
    Jan-willem Mandersloot211
    Corienne Merkens211
    Floris van der Molen211
    Sander Molenbeek22
    Rutger Nienhaus22
    Nico Overvest211
    Thijmen Overvest211
    Patrick Philips22
    Jaco Reijm22
    Lance Sondervan22
    Inez Stoof22
    Leco Torbijn211
    Olmer Vernooy22
    Vera Vernooij22
    Martin Versteeg211
    Dimitri Vraudent22
    Mirthe de Waal211
    Minke van Wiggen211
    515W. Avezaat11
    Yahida al Bawi11
    Thom Blokland11
    Rick Boogaard11
    Melanie Boogerts11
    Andre Bos11
    Bas Boshuis11
    D.Breechoten11
    Eva van Broekhoven11
    Stefan Dekker11
    Mike Deussenbroek11
    Vera van Dijk11
    Ruben van Doorn11
    Joyce Duiker11
    Jan-pieter Flikweert11
    Florian van Leeuwen11
    Thomas Gaasbeek11
    Arno van Garderen11
    Lars van Garderen11
    Femke van de Geer11
    Duncan Geers11
    Zissios Georgakakis11
    Natasja Gijsbertsen11
    Wesley van Ginkel11
    Robin Grondelle11
    Stan de Haas11
    Esther Hazeleger11
    Jhon de Heus11
    Jan Holman11
    Chantal Homan11
    Stefan Honders11
    Tim Hoogduin11
    Emiel van Hulzen11
    Yanick van de Hurks11
    Ide Melkert11
    Almar Jansen11
    Dirk Jansen Visscher11
    A. van Kleef11
    M. Kooij11
    Martijn Kooiman11
    Jasper Kronenburg11
    Daniël Lopez Cordozo11
    Karin Munting11
    Znatis Nassim11
    Michael Nieuwenhuizen11
    Leon van Os11
    Oscar Jansen11
    Bob van Osenbruggen11
    Dilan Overgooi11
    A. Peterse11
    Rick Polman11
    Ronald Pouw11
    Arnout Reedijk11
    Hoek Regelaar11
    Samie Ridha11
    Robin Rietveld11
    Anika van Rijn11
    Frank de Rooij11
    Ryan de Rooij11
    Maarten van Rooijen11
    Job Roseboom11
    Eline van Rossum11
    Farah Sayua11
    William Shever11
    Tim Smeekes11
    G. van Soest11
    Mike Sondervan11
    Robert Sondervan11
    Julian Spies11
    Thijmen Spies11
    Sander Stegers11
    H. Sterkenburg11
    Joel Stijl11
    Stijn Damen11
    Logan Sturkenboom11
    Veel11
    Dhian Veenhof11
    Sander Veldhuizen11
    David de Vroomen11
    594Anne van Vulpen11
    595Eigen doelpunt220886101217188101689191155344314525127
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Totaal19595736601540664547659799713704549735547730505584434370503625534478652748415771548901684547535540465396384188