• Topscoorders All Time

    PlaatsNaamTotaal2018/20192017/20182016/20172015/20162014/20152013/20142012/20132011/20122010/20112009/20102008/20092007/20082006/20072005/20062004/20052003/20042002/20032001/20022000/20011999/20001998/19991997/19981996/19971995/19961994/19951993/19941992/19931991/19921990/19911989/19901988/19891987/19881986/19871985/19861984/19851983/19841982/19831981/1982
    1Johan Mocking43113342511109171414211525312014253515121220221221149111714
    2Jan van Leeuwen34511319362024261016181924324817204128221
    3Sjaak van Leeuwen2959262724731871414221453141396577815
    4John Smink266225212828331281134491176159117147
    5Sander van Rooijen25516763236129151079281812817211
    6René Henskens245576722222861713254047
    7Martin Roeleveld2421028203028472123136736
    8Thijs van Dijk224131217171531212176244
    9John Koetsier1896115221913148331063813121011449958
    10Jos van Leeuwen180415119943121622627512101014818487
    11Hans van Brenk179142220161414189219814
    12André Aalbertsen176141059131129418163129369635
    13Jacob Wolfswinkel171824152127461397133651
    14Jan Veenhof15814212748221141151291414111171285
    15John de Rooij1436186181920113348
    16Jan Hardeman140115632124351594433518710910172
    17Gert van de Lagemaat12691978128131681115
    18Arie van Dijk (Doorn)1224262122112315
    19Erik Marchal121565513612125210617743101226
    20André van Mourik113101278913113692411314342
    21Jasper van Doorn107448281361071015251241311
    22Hans Koster106131345163110343144342922525411333
    23Rini van Impelen9951161557593271581
    Ruud van Impelen99668291413221
    25Remco Noordam95132513919124
    26Bert Hoogland881212112521116139643381159
    Chris Wetermans88101217811228
    28Dick van Dijk8721920126820
    29Bjorn Veenhof8544143321010191195
    30Jan Gaasbeek8113232632125133727315431173
    31Carel van Gelder806221834
    Eigen doelpunt802213524534125112222133241647
    33Wim Damen7584873510412176
    34Gijs Aalbertsen73620102179
    35Piet van Doorn701252336587111016
    36Hugo Damen695146512234
    Wim Hoogland692355513543961575
    38Jan Willem Aalbertsen67113974375231912
    39Martijn Merkens66134614549615431
    Rutger Nienhaus66131261853324
    41Ali Alkan6561414229
    42Henk Henzen621115151555435215102
    Fabian Roelofs621271398823
    44Bob van Leeuwen6169663724
    45Hans Roeleveld60221324261331315145515
    46Selcuk Albayrak59108141116
    Martin Roelofs59123413341043255
    48Martijn Verkerk5897781116
    49Richard Biesheuvel57323324153346594
    50Martien Damen5611231323113211132123152533
    51Douwe Okma55531410371023142
    52Aart van de Weert54142845551217
    53Frank Biesheuvel53822878
    54Fabio Bovo527991458
    55Patrick Koetsier5044110196492
    Arie Stuy501631131196
    57Jos Quint49535465221682
    58Jorrit van Leeuwen481131362711523322113
    Arno de Rooij48174104103
    60Chris Everhardus4712114722210144231
    Martijn Jansen47126416121032
    Niels Kampman472235611612
    63Peter van Wamel4757991241
    64Rob Hagelaar46227216863
    Wil de Vries4611091484
    66Christiaan Stuy4591620
    67Willem Baaij4374545810
    Robin Beukeboom431191310
    Koen van Dijk431161358
    Freek Groen4317711134
    Arnold van Os431111136313412311211222
    72Sander Roeleveld4017106222631
    73Ron van Brenk39512491512
    Wilco van Doorn391127103951
    75Jan van Donselaar38143152362434
    Thomas Malolepszy3883627822
    77Erik Jansen371387711
    Robin Noordam372475757
    Ed Overvest3722612728241
    Jan van Rooijen3711132753111611111
    81Najim Bouras35613511
    Dick van Brenk351513141516223
    Nick Hardeman351775168
    Nico Hardeman3534148132
    Danny Kuijer351111210676
    Leo van Os3531111331112821132
    87Martin van Ziel351115915633
    88Jeroen Wendels3413202161
    89Henjo Mansier3348410223
    Willem Meischke334126821
    91Claris van Ee32111011
    Davey van Hazendonk32411791
    93Alex van Eem3048459
    94Andy van Ee29411010121
    Matty van Leeuwen29135875
    Glenn Molenaar2951311
    Willem Zuijderduijn292275121
    98André van Dijk2823761423
    Thomas van de Lagemaat28144172
    100Arjan Butuyn2726122411431
    Pieter van Doorn27410141111121
    Bart-jan Eissens27141057
    Barry van Leeuwen273311414262
    Karel-jan Maree2711132339121
    Teus van Ziel2712311113113
    106David Bouwmeester26242356112
    René Massop26113633252
    Koos van Rossum2632223132311111
    109Pieter-Dirk Zuijderduijn2646457
    110Rik van Leeuwen25311741413
    Ronald Vrauwdeunt2591416211
    112Wim Beek24122123193
    Joran hofman241443213411
    114Thierry Hendrikx22148
    Stefan Mansier2237525
    Martin van Rossum2222
    Richard van Vulpen2232223343
    118Theo van de Heuvel212154
    Ton Koetsier211124113161
    Hans Marchal (Marijkelaan)211235361
    Gerhard Roeterd2112112365
    122Arie van Dijk (Cothen)201222313321
    123Richard van Amerongen19811
    Walter Cremers1912222262
    Ernest Fernand191774
    Marco Hoogland1954111421
    Marnix van Leeuwen191235512
    Jaap Noordam1911113732
    Sander van de Weert193264112
    130Bastiaan Gaasbeek1821322233
    Felix Hees18111163131
    Francois van Klaveren18108
    Marco van Kooten183321113112
    Ed Lagerwey18612
    Mark van Oudbroekhuizen184374
    Lars Piet183312
    137Bastin Hofman171312111232
    Hein van Impelen1752235
    Sander Kooijman17222112214
    Mark Mocking174436
    Arjan de Oudsten17611
    Gert-jan Overvest178414
    Mark van Winsum1717
    144Sjoerd Aalbertsen16763
    Arjan van Amerongen16610
    Rick van Bemmel16466
    Johan Brandon1623731
    Simon van Dijk16136222
    Jos van Donselaar16583
    Michiel Mooibroek16835
    Dimitri Vrauwdeunt1661252
    152Dirk Franckel1596
    Ad Gaasbeek1511111352
    Danny van Hazendonk1514442
    Huub van Hazendonk151311112311
    Erwin van Leeuwen15111311232
    Ries Schinkel1521102
    158Hans van Impelen1413451
    Gert van Ziel141121441
    160Roy van Cooten132443
    Jeroen Denis13355
    M. van Essen13211
    Rinus Gardenier13223123
    Thijs van Leeuwen1312154
    Paul Piet1321523
    Adrie van Rooijen1321111211111
    167Maurice Biesbroek12210
    Tino Bos1257
    Bert van Os1212211212
    Rien Overvest125142
    David Prommerberger12246
    Jorik Quint12273
    Toon van Rijn12561
    Hans Verschure1248
    Adriaan Vughts12165
    176Sander van Dijk113111212
    Jan van Elst113125
    Martin Haisch11434
    Kees van Leeuwen111532
    Frans van de Pavert11221213
    Robin Smit11425
    Jan Visser112351
    Thomas Weder1123111111
    184Kevin van de Bogaard1028
    Boudewijn van Diermen1010
    Bart Hardeman10131212
    Elco Hardeman10163
    Gert Kleinveld1011224
    Arjan van de Lagemaat1046
    Jan Marchal1082
    Henk Middag1010
    Mike Overvest1011341
    Willem Schinkel102224
    Polle Westbroek1046
    Aren Zweistra1064
    196Erik Eckeveld91323
    Daan van Ee91422
    Teus van Ee9342
    Erik Evers9531
    Lammert Hazeleger9122121
    Jasper Heitink91314
    Arjan Hoogland9121122
    Henk Jansen91134
    Sjaak Reedijk911111112
    Edwin Schinkel963
    206Harry van Cooten811321
    Yusuf Duz844
    Wouter van Hoof812113
    Bart Laponder826
    Kevin van Leeuwen8242
    Ron van Leeuwen81111112
    Dennis Nizzer8125
    Roy Nizzer8611
    Ismet Sahin8611
    Sander van der Vlies817
    216Rachid Challoui716
    Johan van Dijk7151
    Silvan Ditmar77
    Nico van Impelen73211
    Rutger Meerendonk72221
    Arno Overvest7331
    Eldirch Piqué77
    M. Verweij77
    Dylan Volmer725
    225Tolga Albayrak66
    Ton van Garderen651
    Klaas Hoving6321
    Jan Hoogland63111
    Robin Janssen66
    C. van de Linden624
    Bert Overvest611121
    Robert Overvest6222
    Peter Quint633
    Edo van Rossum6321
    Maarten Scherpenzeel633
    Roland Versteeg615
    Jeffrey Westening66
    238Arie van Amerongen55
    René Budding5221
    T. van Cooten55
    Wilco van Drie55
    Matthijs van Ee51112
    Marcel Henskens514
    Burak Kunu523
    Arnold van de Linden5122
    Stefan Nesselaar523
    Job Quint523
    Jeffrey Verhagen5221
    Dick Visser55
    250Ricardo van Amerongen44
    Mark Bogaard44
    Justin Budding4211
    Dick Diepeveen422
    J. Frieling44
    Frans van de Grift422
    Dirk-jan Henzen413
    John de Heus4121
    Sebas van Klaveren44
    Lars Kooijman422
    Edwin Korthorst431
    Erik van Lavieren44
    Leon van Leeuwen44
    Hilco van Maanen431
    Hans Marchal (Weidedreef)4112
    Dick van der Meijden44
    Alex van Os4121
    Wim van Oudbroekhuizen44
    Andrew Smit4211
    Dhian Veenhof4121
    Marc van de Weelde422
    Jan-willem Wtenweerd44
    272Yoni van Aagten321
    Christiaan de Bruin312
    Henk de Bruin312
    Erik Denis312
    Desmond van Dijk33
    Marcel Dorrestijn33
    Stijn van de Duim321
    Johan van Egdom321
    Rene Feddema33
    Robin Grondelle33
    Tom ter Horst312
    Hans Jansen sr33
    Ron Koers312
    Fred van Koeveringen321
    Jan van Kooten321
    Sekou Kosiah33
    Marijn Kroodsma33
    Wesley de Laat33
    Eduard Maatman33
    Anis el Makrini312
    Tim Meijerink33
    M. Petersen33
    Henk Quint33
    Mitchel de Vaal33
    Haske Veenendaal33
    R. Verschuren33
    Ros van de Wulp33
    Bert van Ziel312
    300Rob Aalbertsen22
    Mohamed Ajiach22
    Dobias Aldenkamp211
    Frank Barte22
    Rik van Beek211
    Wim Bogerd211
    F. Bos22
    Klaas de Bruin22
    Jan van Buuren22
    Efe Caniklioglu22
    Johan Damen22
    W. van Donselaar211
    Pascal van Doorn22
    Donny Ebergen22
    Rob van Eem22
    Bob van Emmerik22
    Paul Emons22
    Kevin van de Eshof211
    Sjaak Gaasbeek211
    Leon van Gelderen22
    J. Gerritsen22
    Guido Gijsbertsen211
    C. Meijer22
    Co van Hazendonk22
    F. van de Heuvel22
    Stefan Hoogerwerf211
    Emiel van Hulzen211
    Hans Jansen jr211
    R. Kop211
    Rob Lagerwey22
    Gert van Leeuwen211
    W. Marchal22
    Michael Nieuwenhuizen22
    Tommy van Os211
    Jeroen Overvest22
    Harold Pauw22
    Maurice Pot211
    Joris Roelofs22
    D. de Rooij22
    Gerben Schalk22
    Roben Schenk22
    Jan Schinkel211
    Jan Sondervan22
    343Bart Aalbertsen11
    Anton Advokaat11
    Pieter Agterberg11
    Mazlum Arslan11
    Marcel Belderbos11
    Michael van de Berg11
    Edwin Bleijerveld11
    Hans van Blokland11
    G. Brouwer11
    Bart Bruijne11
    Brain van Driel11
    Pascal Geerts11
    Anton de Graaf11
    C. de Graaf11
    Tim Hoogduin11
    Huffmeier11
    Dennis van Hulzen11
    Edwin Hurks11
    Wouter Imminkhuizen11
    Janosz11
    Erwin Kaspers11
    Berry Klomp11
    Jeremy Koetsier11
    Martin Koetsier11
    Dennis Kooi11
    Hans Kosterman11
    Lucien van Leeuwen11
    Najim el Makrini11
    Tarik el Mkrini11
    Piet Marchal11
    A. Marchal11
    Frank Meijer11
    Jaap Mendels11
    Sander Molenbeek11
    Anthonie van Nimwegen11
    Gerben van Os11
    Rob van Os11
    Arie Otting11
    Paul Pastors11
    Hans Pouw11
    Ruben Roelofs11
    Diederik Roest11
    John de Rooij sr.11
    Maarten van Rooijen11
    A. van Rossum11
    Rien van Rossum11
    Thimothy de Ruiter11
    F. Schinkels11
    Joey van Schoonhoven11
    Nick Schottert11
    Ton Steenbergen11
    Mark Veenendaal11
    Peter Verdult11
    Rachid Verkerk11
    Erik de Vries11
    Jason Weerdenburg11
    Arnold van Zetten11
    Jan van Ziel11
    401Jacob Zuijderduijn11
    Totaal10447136207209241293344275259277347271281245407233312380399377266269352255257279288232233263321230280297183167183394341