• Topscoorders Jeugd

    PlaatsNaamTotaal2018/20192017/20182016/20172015/20162014/20152013/20142012/20132011/20122010/20112009/20102008/20092007/20082006/20072005/20062004/20052003/20042002/20032001/20022000/20011999/20001998/19991997/19981996/19971995/19961994/19951993/19941992/19931990/19911989/19901988/19891987/19881986/1987
    1Hugo Damen370314612132062539613631473
    2David Bouwmeester3531511232061957850
    3Christaan Stuy342813171029171363153235
    4Robert Overvest32613122124163220375948431
    5Ruud van Impelen31035303628221455274716
    6Joek Enkelaar2697249617215
    7Frank de Vries2347153328519382131307
    8Bobby van Leeuwen228132018202454303316
    9Matty van Leeuwen2231915134630444556
    10Ronald Budding21647332714602626172
    11Sjoerd Aalbertsen210191213716101850152633
    Arie Stuy21010161426226836126
    13Iris Aalbertsen20291512112689404217112
    14Bart van Lankeren200981017404926392
    15Martin Haisch19836171237362017221
    Eigen doelpunt198101217188101689191155344314525127
    17Barry Schothorst195431029415119353
    18Fabian Roelofs19221131113183122630567
    19Sander van Rooijen187238371519341824
    20Tommy Kramer1821321196222614331
    21Joran Hofman17581688920257122322125
    Martin van Ziel175111471429291631131541
    23Mart van Rossum17477481751723324941
    24Danny van Brenk17312122745541112
    25Nick Caccavelli16963416164918352011
    26Roy van Cooten166101213791637922414112
    27Bjorn Veenhof1622221382827197
    28Bart Aalbertsen159141536897301540102
    29Tycho van Kooten158103013242141127
    30Mark Viseé157293021571235
    31Bastin Hofman1551416144040274
    32Toni Steenbergen1546152841373346101
    33Ruben Roelofs153710745774343121115
    34Jorik Quint15223971265113637924
    Sander Roeleveld1523334217152832181341
    36Frans Hazeleger15151216717725233117
    37Roosmarijn Lemmers148238421641541692
    38Gerben van Os1426711401625572122
    39Danny van Hazendonk140111812172881781551
    40Simon van Doorn131271032252215
    41Remco Schothorst129227144182673316
    42Stijn van de Duim126331782171783021
    43Jordi van Ewijk1212815282628284
    Niek Hardeman12134202014173445
    45Martijn Jansen119361361973013193
    Stefan Mansier1198116163048
    Ed Overvest119106196420
    48Robin Sala11420401524141
    49Koen van Dijk11125510146835157103
    50Martijn Kramer110832118222315
    51Tim Meijerink10732051621992913
    52Marijn Kroodsma104527515165813820
    53Kees van der Kooij9512204914
    54Evert Overvest93186213210107268
    55Jari Kloppenburg921124124118824143
    56Annemarie van Amerongen891012173515
    57Hein van Impelen8725463436
    58Arjan den Oudsten86191093441
    Jeffrey Verhagen86888202054526
    60Joris Roelofs851184271461411719
    Maaike van Rossum852181052617313
    62Jan-willem Aalbertsen8417235122251512
    Ron van Brenk8411541530262
    Peter Quint8425107104162784
    65Kimberly Overvest83183132028336151
    66Elroy Smit833231781662125
    67Christiaan van Reenen8224133564
    68Rik van Leeuwen815684631422382
    69Sepehr Paryan793743341912213
    70Erwin van Leeuwen7814622131319
    71Daan de Kruijf7717121913115
    72Jesse Wendels7629425
    73Matthijs van Ee75574612101615
    74Rens Enkelaar7511213158233
    75Marc van de Weelde74101614121363
    76Alex Koetsier72571783824
    77Mika van Dijk71188241110
    Jasper van Doorn717127342
    Ron van Leeuwen711445141823668
    80Roan Smit698651317317
    81Sil Kloppenburg6839225281
    82Arno Overvest67820104323746
    Sascha van Rooijen67192326521
    84Jeremy Koetsier66172721252712
    Ralph Koetsier662101817163
    Kevin van Leeuwen661102205312814
    Lida van Os66171171771015
    88Peter Damen65487321955102
    89Thomas van de Lagemaat65511161112194311
    90Evert Koetsier645162341816
    91Henk van de Kooij63172323
    Jelte van Kooten632618154
    Sander Weijgertze6363
    94Fleur Zumbrink62610919108
    95Patrick Koetsier60858325462512
    Martin van Rossum602337
    97Barry van Leeuwen5932427111011
    98Thijs van Leeuwen5834352261996521
    Anthony van Os58679324
    100Rody van Nimwegen5782128
    101Gijs Meijerink56762419
    Jeremy van Scharenburg56117632
    103Marcel Belderbos55577311913
    104Hans van Eck5425522317
    Yvon Roeleveld545642316
    106Gert-jan Overvest5391232
    Gina de Rooij534126412312
    Daniel Ruitenbeek531531918106
    109Mika van Koeveringen522546143
    Gerard Merkens52136221131293
    Remco Noordam52910312
    Bas van Rooijen52323517715
    113Maikel van Beek513123411
    Martijn Merkens51241172655
    Rayan Mohammadi517112013
    116Wesley van de Hoef50257143118
    117Mirthe van de Snoek492111213353
    118Mark Kaspers48221448
    Jo-an van de Lagemaat486914109
    Sanne van Leeuwen481101324
    Jayden Sondervan48254883
    122Mike Ebergen46139782511
    André van Mourik4648611125
    124Quinn Hoogland45134217
    Thimothy de Ruiter4531316202
    126Loek Holward44669194
    Hilco van Maanen443101219
    128Sven Damen43316614166
    129Karel-jan Maree422367411
    Mustafa Samir Naim42111021873
    Jan-willem Sondervan422322141
    132Thijs Aalbertsen4115197
    Bart Hardeman4146522211
    134Paul Emons40121246141
    Bert van Reenen401117171111
    136Davey van Hazendonk39321291264
    Edo van Rossum3925245113268
    Erik de Vries39518452221
    139Kevin van der Elshof3717146
    Tim Stooker379919
    141Stijn van Vulpen3658111011
    142Sjonnie Aalbertsen352151026153
    Erik Eckeveld3511572289
    Bjorn Maas35681344
    Maarten Overvest353113
    Dennis van Woudenberg3531913
    147Joris Aalbertsen343106510
    Sander van Beek341614715
    Simon van Dijk34648143161
    Donny Ebergen3414315725411
    Jelle Flikweert3420131
    Alex Jansen341024
    Duncan Kooijman341461211
    Arjan van de Lagemaat34797911
    Sharon van Leeuwen341211725231
    156David Fernand33396753
    Niels Kampman3311814
    Erwin Kaspers33114101151
    Paul Lepping335721
    Tion Uppelschoten33303
    161Bart van de Weerd321321151
    162Mark van de Bogaard31512104
    Denise Goes312224993
    Mark Goes3111141311
    Dylan Volmer3177296
    166Cornelis van Eck30213295521
    Marco Hoogland3052313421
    Charley van de Kuijlen3011514
    Michael Visser302010
    170Rik van Bemmel29131573
    Suus Blom29231212
    Melvin Lieuw2929
    Corine Overvest294664171
    Sebas van Wijk2911468
    175Maikel van Buuren2834165
    Mario Jansen2885141
    Thomas Weder281315382311
    178Melvin Costerius2745162
    Jordy van Hazendonk2711443644
    Carmen Roeleveld27623142
    Elise van Rossum27714312
    Ingmar de Wit271314
    183Marjolein Hoogendoorn26331181
    Joelle van Leeuwen26473121161
    Jorrit van Leeuwen2610826
    R. van Leeuwen2626
    187Willem Baay251312
    Erik van de Hoeven25111211
    Moniek Veldhuizen2544881
    190Joost de Bruin24618
    Mikal van Ee245613
    Sem Kok2425337121
    Manon Panhuis246711
    Job Quint24222212121
    195Anne van der Horst23221
    Sekou Kosiah2315134
    Eric Marchal23176
    Robin de Rooij238411
    Lars Telkamp23442418
    200Matthias de Bie221111
    Gijs Hansen22976
    Henk Niekerk22211
    Jose de Rooij2258612
    Berber Smit224135
    Noah van de Weerd2227121
    206Damien Mostert21219
    207Rob Aalbertsen204313
    Pinto Atanas201343
    Dave Coenen2020
    Noah Fernand20223526
    Jelle Gardenier20182
    Robin Grootveld201316
    David Oosthoek2025841
    Mick Sondervan2020
    Gabi van der Woerdt Castillo20433532
    216Tom Breeschoten19115543
    Udo Ebergen1945172
    Bram Grootveld1919
    Jari Hoffman192476
    Thomas Malolepszy19973
    221Anouk Aalbertsen188613
    Bibi de Jager18297
    Karina Koetsier18115272
    Sam Nederbragt1899
    225Hans van Ede1717
    Jetze Joustra17142334
    Eline van Lankeren1723372
    Niels van Leeuwen17113345
    Marie-jose Mandersloot17215
    Bo-hune Verheijen1713733
    Bjorn van de Weerd17935
    232Dirk Brouwer162231521
    Maaike Jongmans1621238
    Elias Kamink1616
    Arnoud Meijer16610
    Tommy van Os1634234
    Dimy Panajotidis16313
    Kars Roeterd1661351
    239Sjors Feddema1515
    Danny Kuijer1515
    Geert-willem Merkens151275
    Sjoerd Roeterd1526223
    243Bart Bloeming14113
    Sietze Gardenier141832
    Arnold de Heus14671
    Milan Hoogland1412119
    Gert Kleinveld14446
    Bjorn Kooijman142123321
    Marije van Leeuwen1461241
    Babak Paryan14266
    Jacco Reijm1414
    Niels Roeterd14116123
    Nasraddin Zouaghli1421614
    254Sander Costerius13481
    Kenny van de Hoek13310
    Max van Horn13225112
    Anneco van der Kooij1313
    Feike Langedijk1313
    Nick van de Linden13382
    Ted Siebalt13310
    Stephanie Verhaar13751
    262Tamara van Garderen123621
    Sylvano van de Geer12192
    Mike Overvest1261113
    Jorgen Roeten1239
    Lotte Vink1212
    267Vincent Biesbroek1165
    Han Dix11137
    Lenette van Engelen11128
    Joanne van Kooten1183
    Guido Pauw11191
    Dustin Sondervan11101
    Riley Tessels1111
    Martin van Vulpen11236
    275Sander van de Bosch1010
    Giel van de Duim1010
    Ben van Ginkel1091
    Leon kooijman10172
    Bjorn Kraaijenoord1010
    Arnold van de Linden10163
    Dave Mostert1010
    Leo van Os1019
    Robin Peek1010
    Boline Quint10211123
    Gijsbert Willemse1037
    Jaco Woudenberg1037
    Willem Zuijderduijn1010
    288Thaliya Altenberg927
    Pieter van Doorn94221
    Brain van Driel927
    Ivan Duiker954
    Jan van Eck92313
    Tim van Eijk981
    Jaimy Hart972
    Milan de Kruyf99
    Wesley van de Kuijlen963
    Lucien van Leeuwen945
    Roy Massop92214
    Selina Polman9414
    Dick Ruitenbeek972
    Kenny Steenbergen9711
    Niels van Veen981
    303Nienke den Daas817
    Tom Dijkstra88
    Alyssa van Impelen826
    Ferry Kraay88
    N. Nederend88
    Kees Niekerk853
    Nicolien Overvest8224
    Bas Veenhuizen82123
    joshua Verdult8611
    Joyce Vermeulen835
    313Benjamin Hardeman7241
    Lieneke Jongmans7124
    Niek van Leeuwen7241
    Iris van Liempd716
    Clair Markus7133
    Hilbert van Os734
    Senn van Os752
    Dennis Ottink761
    Elco den Oudsten743
    Bert Overvest77
    Jasper van Rooijen72113
    Lisa van Rooijen7214
    Gerben Schalk734
    Denise van Soest712121
    Adriaan Vughts7232
    328Deniz Arslan66
    Maarten van Brenk6114
    Debbie Hazeleger633
    Ilke Kok615
    Karel van Kooten66
    Amara Kosiah66
    Tanja van de Lagemaat651
    Chantal Massop624
    Jesse Oskam66
    Bob van Ossenbruggen66
    Rocky van Roomen66
    Menno Steenbergen6213
    Dilia Sterkenburg62112
    Dick Visser615
    Gert-jan Willemse615
    Daniel vd Woerdt Castillo642
    344Auke Avezaat5113
    Victor Berkhout5221
    Bram Borgsteijn5131
    Anne van Dijk523
    Johan van Dijk55
    Wilco van Doorn55
    Guus Dorrestein541
    Gert-jan van Eck541
    Niels Faassen541
    Evelien van Hazendonk514
    Zoe kooijman514
    Mart Kooiman5131
    Gavin Koster541
    Bob van Kouwen5311
    Marnix van Leeuwen5311
    Mathilde Meijer514
    Daan van Osenbruggen5122
    Nick Schottert523
    Thomas Schuurman514
    Noelle Smit532
    Teus Sterkenburg532
    Marinde Veenhof532
    Robin Veldhuizen55
    367Else-marie Bouwmeester44
    Sander van Dijk4121
    Jochem van Doorn41111
    Ward Elswijk4112
    Elco Hardeman4211
    Jan-willem Henzen44
    Nure Huijbers44
    Milaw Karakhalil44
    Jeroen Legersteen44
    Sven Lukassen413
    Michael May44
    Hans Meijer44
    Alex van Os41111
    Marco van Os4112
    Rob van Os422
    J. Overvest431
    Marloes Roeleveld431
    Joel Sijl431
    Friso van Vucht413
    Mathijs van Woudenberg4211
    387Femke Aalbertsen33
    Dennis Avezaat321
    Annemieke Bogaards33
    T. van Brink321
    Christiaan de Bruin3111
    Berry Copier312
    Kim Damen312
    Guido Gijsbertsen312
    Damien van Ginkel312
    Dick Grootveld321
    Marijke Hegger321
    Dirk-jan Henzen3111
    Linsey Hermsen33
    Henri van de Hoef33
    Arjan Hoogland33
    Sander van der Horst33
    Dino Kadries33
    Jord van de Kamp33
    Gavin Koster321
    Naomi Langstraat33
    Lisanne van Leeuwen33
    Marlot van Leeuwen33
    Marco Marchal33
    Bianca Niekerk33
    Mariek Roosen33
    Emiel Sondervan312
    Kevin Sondervan33
    Jesse van Veldhuizen312
    Elisabeth Verkerk33
    Dennis Vermeulen312
    Sayat Zakarian312
    418Robert Ajamiseba211
    Dobias Aldenkamp22
    Mathilde Bart22
    Youssef al-Bawi22
    Robin de Bie211
    Dony Bos22
    Bernd Cankrien22
    Bas van Doorn22
    Anoek Emons22
    Pascal Groenevelt22
    Sanne van Grootveld211
    Maurice Hartsuiker22
    Fien van Heeringen22
    Jasper van de Heide22
    Dennis van Hulzen211
    Dana Kaspers22
    Koos van de Klift22
    Bente Kooijman211
    Julia Kooiman211
    Marco van Kooten211
    Chasmah Kosiah22
    Luuk van Leeuwen211
    Melch van Leeuwen22
    Peter van Leeuwen22
    Jan-willem Mandersloot211
    Corienne Merkens211
    Floris van der Molen211
    Sander Molenbeek22
    Rutger Nienhaus22
    Nico Overvest211
    Thijmen Overvest211
    Patrick Philips22
    Jaco Reijm22
    Pepijn de Ridder22
    Stan van Santen22
    Lance Sondervan22
    Inez Stoof22
    Leco Torbijn211
    Olmer Vernooy22
    Martin Versteeg211
    Dimitri Vraudent22
    Mirthe de Waal211
    460W. Avezaat11
    Yahida al Bawi11
    Thom Blokland11
    Rick Boogaard11
    Melanie Boogerts11
    Andre Bos11
    Bas Boshuis11
    D.Breechoten11
    Eva van Broekhoven11
    Stefan Dekker11
    Mike Deussenbroek11
    Vera van Dijk11
    Ruben van Doorn11
    Joyce Duiker11
    Jan-pieter Flikweert11
    Martin Fontine11
    Thomas Gaasbeek11
    Arno van Garderen11
    Lars van Garderen11
    Femke van de Geer11
    Duncan Geers11
    Zissios Georgakakis11
    Natasja Gijsbertsen11
    Wesley van Ginkel11
    Robin Grondelle11
    Stan de Haas11
    Esther Hazeleger11
    Jhon de Heus11
    Jan Holman11
    Chantal Homan11
    Stefan Honders11
    Tim Hoogduin11
    Emiel van Hulzen11
    Yanick van de Hurks11
    Almar Jansen11
    Dirk Jansen Visscher11
    A. van Kleef11
    M. Kooij11
    Julia Kooijman11
    Martijn Kooiman11
    Jasper Kronenburg11
    Karin Munting11
    Znatis Nassim11
    Michael Nieuwenhuizen11
    Leon van Os11
    Bob van Osenbruggen11
    Dilan Overgooi11
    A. Peterse11
    Rick Polman11
    Ronald Pouw11
    Arnout Reedijk11
    Hoek Regelaar11
    Samie Ridha11
    Robin Rietveld11
    Anika van Rijn11
    Frank de Rooij11
    Ryan de Rooij11
    Maarten van Rooijen11
    Eline van Rossum11
    Farah Sayua11
    Jeremy Scharenburg11
    William Shever11
    G. van Soest11
    Mike Sondervan11
    Robert Sondervan11
    Julian Spies11
    Sander Stegers11
    H. Sterkenburg11
    Joel Stijl11
    Logan Sturkenboom11
    Dhian Veenhof11
    Sander Veldhuizen11
    David de Vroomen11
    Anne van Vulpen11
    534Minke van Wiggen11
    0
    Totaal18036664547679824725720573746559752519593441375507631538479659755418773548901686549536541470409395188