• Topscoorders Dames All Time

    plaatsNaamTotaal2018/20192017/20182016/20172015/20162014/20152013/20142012/20132011/20122010/20112009/20102005/20062004/20052003/20042002/20032001/20022000/20011999/20001998/19991997/19981996/19971995/19961994/19951993/19941992/19931991/19921990/19911989/19901988/19891987/19881986/19871985/19861984/19851983/19841982/1983
    1Sherrie Ras188542310551014588810101528101711
    2Annemieke Donselaar1341516111682030108
    3Esther de Rooij - Verhoeckx1063168110212510615
    4Maaike van Rossum8813121510228224
    5Marije van Leeuwen839102011561039
    6Nicolien Overvest703133144942513
    7Petra Niks695633223
    8Tanja Doleweerd571756263
    9Sacha Kas531711915316
    10Mieke Damen -Jansen521431323785519
    11Miranda van Dort5143919646
    12Dianne Ebergen - van Doorn50161513105
    13Monique Goes4434212103145
    14Lida van Os431192131628
    Yvon Roeleveld43252466162
    16Irene van Rossum - Velde40111312545539
    17Sally Hermsen39712911
    18Carmen Roeleveld3498222281
    19Eigen doelpunt32111123321212714
    20Adrie van Rossum - van Os291454429
    21Sabrina Siem-a-joe2816445512
    22Marinde Veenhof2662963
    23Marja van Kerkhof241086
    24Elise van Rossum233114104
    25Marjolein Hoogendoorn19131212
    Corine Overvest1919
    27Sanne van Leeuwen1816911
    28Iris Aalbertsen17125
    Gerda Jansen1731013
    30Lienke Oostrom1612214231
    Renate van Rossum162432113
    32Carola Vernooij - Albers152112
    33J. de Ridder1414
    34Margriet Breevoort1311137
    Sharon van Leeuwen13112
    36Clair Markus11101
    37Kimberly Overvest1073
    38Adrie Hardeman99
    Manon Panhuis981
    40Hetty Mocking822211
    41Miranda van Dijk72113
    Joelle van Leeuwen752
    Gina de Rooij77
    Hinke Veenstra743
    Wilma van de Weert71132
    46Melissa de Ligt612111
    Marja van Os - Verweij66
    48Femke Aalbertsen55
    Corienne Merkens523
    50Jolanda van Kooten431
    Inez Krijgsman41111
    Roosmarijn Lemmers431
    Wilma Oostrom44
    Annika van Rijn422
    Sascha van Rooijen431
    Berber Smit44
    Jessica Sondervan44
    58Angelique Bastinck33
    Evelyn van Hazendonk3111
    Jacobien de Heus312
    T. Koene33
    Malou Nienhaus33
    Angela Urban312
    Iris de Wit33
    65Anouk Berger22
    Annemiek van Doorn22
    Cerise van Driel211
    Lenette van Engelen211
    Mariska Kooijman211
    Marion de Lange211
    Marita van Leeuwen211
    Marlot van Leeuwen211
    Coriene Oostrom211
    Miranda Overvest22
    Jolanda Roelofs - Minnaar211
    Deborah Schouten22
    Tahnee Smink22
    Mirthe van de Snoek22
    Denise van Soest22
    80Laura Botterhuis11
    Rina Brouwer11
    Annet van Dijk11
    Heleen Drost11
    Daniel van Ee11
    Natasja Gijsbertsen11
    Marion Hoek11
    Marleen van Hofweger11
    Maaike Jongmans11
    Julia Kooijman11
    Jo-an van de Lagemaat11
    Fiona Oost11
    Selina Polman11
    Puck Reesink11
    Karin van Rossum11
    P. Schriek11
    Conny de Waardt11
    92Rijnvis van Wirdum11
    0
    Totaal1764241094111449626359391185126328152385184832921493127585693736937015945