• SVL 1 VE zaterdag speeldag man

  • Poule programma

    Geen informatie

  • Pouleuitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Kloetinge1291236102628
    2Sliedrecht 11273239192024
    3LRC 1127232618823
    4Nieuw Lekkerland 11171327161122
    5SVL 1124532720717
    6GRC-14 1125251730-1317
    7Montfoort S.V.'19 1124442317616
    8WNC 1124441418-416
    9Almkerk 1124351219-715
    10Heerjansdam 1123542827114
    11VV Papendrecht 1123361317-412
    12Nivo Sparta 1123272030-1011
    13Oranje Wit 1112361938-199
    14Terneuzense Boys 11220101335-226
  • Programma SVL 1

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    25-01-2020regulier14:30Kloetinge - SVL 1Sportpark WesseloparkKLOETINGE
    01-02-2020regulier14:30SVL 1 - Nieuw Lekkerland 1Sportpark "Oranjehof" - SVLLANGBROEK
    08-02-2020regulier14:30Montfoort S.V.'19 1 - SVL 1Sportpark HoflandMONTFOORT
    15-02-2020regulier14:30SVL 1 - Sliedrecht 1Sportpark "Oranjehof" - SVLLANGBROEK
    07-03-2020regulier14:30Terneuzense Boys 1 - SVL 1ZuidersportparkTERNEUZEN
    14-03-2020regulier14:30SVL 1 - GRC-14 1Sportpark "Oranjehof" - SVLLANGBROEK
    21-03-2020regulier14:30LRC 1 - SVL 1Sportpark GlasparkLEERDAM
    28-03-2020regulier14:30SVL 1 - KloetingeSportpark "Oranjehof" - SVLLANGBROEK
    04-04-2020regulier14:30WNC 1 - SVL 1Sportpark De Korte WoerdenWAARDENBURG
    18-04-2020regulier14:30VV Papendrecht 1 - SVL 1Sportpark SlobbengorsPAPENDRECHT
    25-04-2020regulier14:30SVL 1 - Oranje Wit 1Sportpark "Oranjehof" - SVLLANGBROEK
    09-05-2020regulier14:45Nivo Sparta 1 - SVL 1Sportpark De WatertorenZALTBOMMEL
    16-05-2020regulier14:30SVL 1 - Heerjansdam 1Sportpark "Oranjehof" - SVLLANGBROEK
    23-05-2020regulier14:30Almkerk 1 - SVL 1Sportpark AlmkerkALMKERK
  • Uitslagen SVL 1

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    18 jan.CDW 1 - SVL 12 - 5
    18 jan.LRC 2 - SVL 22 - 2
    11 jan.Odijk JO19-1 - SVL JO19-14 - 3
    10 jan.SVL 1 - vv Smitshoek 11 - 0
    14 dec.SVL 1 - WNC 13 - 3
    7 dec.SVL 1 - Almkerk 10 - 2
    30 nov.Heerjansdam 1 - SVL 13 - 3
    23 nov.SVL 1 - Nivo Sparta 15 - 2
    19 nov.SVL 1 - RCZ 10 - 1
    9 nov.Sliedrecht 1 - SVL 13 - 3