• SVL 1 VE zaterdag speeldag man

  • Poule programma

    Geen informatie

  • Pouleuitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Sportlust '4626202478235562
    2Sliedrecht 126164663253852
    3Heerjansdam 1261241056451140
    4Montfoort 126131124140140
    5Almkerk 1261231163422139
    6Nieuw Lekkerland 126115103935438
    7Oranje Wit 12610794844437
    8WNC 126114113939037
    9SVL 126114113655-1937
    10LRC 126113123346-1336
    11GRC-14 126105114540535
    12VVGZ 126104122940-1134
    13Geinoord Nieuwegein 12653182371-4818
    14GJS 12643193078-4815
  • Programma SVL 1

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen SVL 1

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    25 mei.Sportlust '46 - SVL 11 - 3
    18 mei.SVL 1 - LRC 12 - 2
    11 mei.Sliedrecht 1 - SVL 18 - 0
    20 apr.SVL 1 - Almkerk 12 - 2
    17 apr.Zuidvogels HSV De 1 - SVL 11 - 1 (6 - 5)
    13 apr.VVGZ 1 - SVL 14 - 2
    6 apr.SVL 1 - Oranje Wit 12 - 1
    30 mrt.SVL 1 - Bilt De FC 13 - 1
    23 mrt.Heerjansdam 1 - SVL 14 - 0
    16 mrt.Nieuw Lekkerland 1 - SVL 14 - 0